Terms & Conditions
Corporate Win a Fitbit Promotion Winners ("Conditions of Entry")

This promotion is run by the Promoter listed below with legal support for terms and conditions provided by Plexus. For any enquiries regarding the promotion, please contact the Promoter in the details below.

Jump to section

  1. Unclaimed Prize Draw Winners, subject to verification:
  2. PRIZE 1 - Fitbit Sense 2
  3. PRIZE 2 - Fitbit Versa 4
  4. PRIZE 3 - Fitbit Inspire 3

See more promotions

Terms & Conditions created using Promotion Wizard

Unclaimed Prize Draw Winners, subject to verification:

PRIZE 1 - Fitbit Sense 2

M. Panagopoulos M. Crossley V. Kane
J. Vlok J. Waters R. Wassing
L. Milosevich K. Van Ingen G. Ward
I. Jamieson P. Karajayli M. Yang
K. Newton M. Lasheen E. Anning
S. Ng P. Thomas D. Scardino
J. Kontham J. Snow k. Diehl
k. thorne L. O'Donnell A. Gillogly
K. Christie P. Adyanthaya W. Lee
S. Nijampurkar V. Pawar M. Pagcu
E. Khoury T. Amjed T. Bunker
J. Hou R. HUANG D. Speed
R. Moffat R. Orozovic M. Ingalla
D. Jones N. Hoelzl J. Nagpal
D. Palmer K. Bowden L. Le
A. Ward A. rixon

PRIZE 2 - Fitbit Versa 4

P. Hambrook A. Hudson N. Collins
S. Ly C. Stark C. Cardillo
Y. Jang M. Sutjipto S. Duffield
A. Majumder S. Somavarapu A. Williamson
R. Schwartzkoff R. Cherry J. Luff
K. Kinred J. Rawlins D. Choy
S. Babu T. Balasundaram A. mackay
V. del Puerto O. Casas K. Gregory
R. Gomez C. Huang J. Bax
M. bey L. Karimkhahi S. Stafford
A. Murray M. Ahmed R. Bhandari
A. Chester M. Brent R. Weller
K. Le L. Ellis A. Walker
I. El-Husseini B. Strain S. Chapman
V. Chemodanova A. Hanif K. Longden
B. Nicol J. Tyler
A. May i. chundrigar

PRIZE 3 - Fitbit Inspire 3

M. Gekas M. Rudder A. Macri
J. Rebola C. Smith R. Jayasingham
W. Farminer T. Russell n. ng
N. Siddiqui B. Pokhrel A. Driscoll
J. Jones R. stefanuti J. Barhoum
J. LU J. Johnstone K. Hill
S. Yazdani S. Davies A. Mulipola
M. Wright M. Kumar P. Fattore
W. Liang N. Davy G. Stroud
A. Nilsson L. Mazzone I. Goonetilleke
J. Taylor B. Read K. Lynch
M. Sirs B. Hansen T. Blackham
R. Verma K. Armstrong A. Catalano
P. Suter A. Purser I. Leventeris
S. Byrt Barber G. Legendre A. Gartrell
D. Beard M. Recchia A. Gaur
L. Allan L. Hames M. Huang
T. Robertson C. Boyd M. Williamson
M. Trlin M. Hobbs R. Gough
H. Hong C. Bi J. Larkan
J. Hassett S. Broadhurst D. Ristevski
s. Kumar L. Dalla Volta A. Strickland
D. Schumacher B. Tan D. Nallaperuma Arachchige
K. Kuhl R. mishra N. Thatcher
C. Rodriguez Y. Odell B. Ryan
J. Sturch v. Meng

Promotion WizardLooking at running your own trade promotion in NSW or other Australian states? Plexus has all the information, tools and strategies you need to run a successful competition.